| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
| Loading… |
|
09 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 1 | 2 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
12 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
13 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
14 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr |
May | Jun | Jul | Aug |
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
Results
| Abajian, Catherine | CHAMP Women's 8+-Sponsored by POCOCK Racing Shells | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:07 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle University | Seattle University | 8 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 21:42.238 | |
Results
| Abbott, Grace | Womens Masters 4x D | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 11:36 AM | Official | Final | Final | College Club Seattle | College Club Seattle | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 22:51.024 | |
Results
| Abe, Joan | Womens Masters 8+ F-G | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:14 AM | Official | Final | Final | Montlake Rowing Club | Montlake Rowing Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | Finished | 24:43.276 | |
Results
| Abel, Marie | Girls U-17 2x | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 11:12 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 0 | 1 | Bow | DNS | | |
Results
| Aberle, Lukas | CHAMP Men's 4+ Sponsored by POCOCK Racing Shells | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:00 AM | Official | Final | Final | Pacific Lutheran University Rowing Program | Pacific Lutheran University Rowing Program | 16 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 25:32.751 | |
Results
| Abramson, Kay | Womens Masters 8+ F-G | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:14 AM | Official | Final | Final | Montlake Rowing Club | Montlake Rowing Club | 2 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 24:43.276 | |
Results
| Acker, Kristin | Womens Masters 8+ B-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:08 AM | Official | Final | Final | College Club Seattle | College Club Seattle | 1 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 19:54.415 | |
Results
| Adam, Nicholas | Boys U-17 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:41 AM | Official | Final | Final | Pocock Rowing Center | Pocock Rowing Center | 1 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 17:59.969 | |
Results
| Adamek, Anthony | Mens Collegiate 3V 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:13 AM | Official | Final | Final | Gonzaga University Crew | Gonzaga University Crew | 8 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 18:31.530 | |
Results
| Adams, Eliza | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:10 AM | Official | Final | Final | Oregon State University Crew | Oregon State University Crew | 6 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 19:31.461 | |
Results
| Adams, Elizabeth | Womens Masters 8+ B-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:08 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Union Crew | Lake Union Crew | 0 | 4 | 4 | Scratch | | |
Results
| Adams, Ian | Mens Masters 8+ A-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:47 AM | Official | Final | Final | Pocock Rowing Center | Pocock Rowing Center | 4 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 18:16.237 | |
Results
| Adams, Tim | Mixed Masters 8+ B-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:54 AM | Official | Final | Final | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 4 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 20:31.351 | |
Results
| Agoado, Alexis | Womens Jr 4+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 12:06 PM | Official | Final | Final | Mt. Baker Crew | Mt. Baker Crew | 5 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 22:49.249 | |
Results
| Ahearn, Kerry | Mens Masters 8+ D-E | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:51 AM | Official | Final | Final | Corvallis Rowing Club | Corvallis Rowing Club | 5 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 19:37.136 | |
Results
| Ahearn, Thomas | Mens Masters 8+ D-E | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:51 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Washington Rowing Club | Lake Washington Rowing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 21:15.727 | |
Results
| Ahearn, Veronica | Girls U-17 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:43 AM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 1 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 20:58.198 | |
Results
| Ahrens, Rhonda | Mixed Masters 8+ B-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:54 AM | Official | Final | Final | Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. | Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 21:50.178 | |
Results
| Airhart, Mekhi | Mens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:26 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lakeside School Crew | Lakeside School Crew | 19 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 19:41.787 | |
Results
| Albouy, Christi | Mens Masters 4+ AA-D | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 11:48 AM | Official | Final | Final | Whatcom Rowing Association | Whatcom Rowing Association | 6 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 24:14.784 | |
Results
| Albrecht, Erin | Womens Masters 8+ B-C | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 10:08 AM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 6 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 22:10.860 | |
Results
| Alcabin, Monica | Mixed Masters 8+ D-F | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 9:57 AM | Official | Final | Final | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 0 | 3 | 3 | DNS | | |
Results
| Alecxih, Landon | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:03 AM | Official | Final | Final | Stanford University Men's Crew | Stanford University Men's Crew | 3 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 16:57.513 | |
Results
| Alexander, Samantha | Womens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:33 AM | Official | Final | Final | Everett Rowing Association | Everett Rowing Association | 12 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 20:41.670 | |
Results
| Alfonso, Michael | Mens Jr 8+ | 4800 | 11/8/2015 | 8:26 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | Lake Oswego Community Rowing | 14 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 18:40.153 | |