2015  Head of the Lake
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abajian, CatherineCHAMP Women's 8+-Sponsored by POCOCK Racing Shells480011/8/20158:07 AMOfficialFinalFinalSeattle UniversitySeattle University81BowFinished21:42.238
Results Abbott, GraceWomens Masters 4x D480011/8/201511:36 AMOfficialFinalFinalCollege Club SeattleCollege Club Seattle51BowFinished22:51.024
Results Abe, JoanWomens Masters 8+ F-G480011/8/201510:14 AMOfficialFinalFinalMontlake Rowing ClubMontlake Rowing Club277Finished24:43.276
Results Abel, MarieGirls U-17 2x480011/8/201511:12 AMOfficialFinalFinalHoly Names AcademyHoly Names Academy01BowDNS 
Results Aberle, LukasCHAMP Men's 4+ Sponsored by POCOCK Racing Shells480011/8/201510:00 AMOfficialFinalFinalPacific Lutheran University Rowing ProgramPacific Lutheran University Rowing Program1633Finished25:32.751
Results Abramson, KayWomens Masters 8+ F-G480011/8/201510:14 AMOfficialFinalFinalMontlake Rowing ClubMontlake Rowing Club28StrokeFinished24:43.276
Results Acker, KristinWomens Masters 8+ B-C480011/8/201510:08 AMOfficialFinalFinalCollege Club SeattleCollege Club Seattle144Finished19:54.415
Results Adam, NicholasBoys U-17 8+480011/8/20158:41 AMOfficialFinalFinalPocock Rowing CenterPocock Rowing Center155Finished17:59.969
Results Adamek, AnthonyMens Collegiate 3V 8+480011/8/20158:13 AMOfficialFinalFinalGonzaga University CrewGonzaga University Crew844Finished18:31.530
Results Adams, ElizaWomens Collegiate JV 8+480011/8/20158:10 AMOfficialFinalFinalOregon State University CrewOregon State University Crew655Finished19:31.461
Results Adams, ElizabethWomens Masters 8+ B-C480011/8/201510:08 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Union CrewLake Union Crew044Scratch 
Results Adams, IanMens Masters 8+ A-C480011/8/20159:47 AMOfficialFinalFinalPocock Rowing CenterPocock Rowing Center466Finished18:16.237
Results Adams, TimMixed Masters 8+ B-C480011/8/20159:54 AMOfficialFinalFinalGreen Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew455Finished20:31.351
Results Agoado, AlexisWomens Jr 4+480011/8/201512:06 PMOfficialFinalFinalMt. Baker CrewMt. Baker Crew50CoxswainFinished22:49.249
Results Ahearn, KerryMens Masters 8+ D-E480011/8/20159:51 AMOfficialFinalFinalCorvallis Rowing ClubCorvallis Rowing Club51BowFinished19:37.136
Results Ahearn, ThomasMens Masters 8+ D-E480011/8/20159:51 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Washington Rowing ClubLake Washington Rowing Club733Finished21:15.727
Results Ahearn, VeronicaGirls U-17 8+480011/8/20158:43 AMOfficialFinalFinalHoly Names AcademyHoly Names Academy10CoxswainFinished20:58.198
Results Ahrens, RhondaMixed Masters 8+ B-C480011/8/20159:54 AMOfficialFinalFinalBoulder Community Rowing, Inc.Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.533Finished21:50.178
Results Airhart, MekhiMens Jr 8+480011/8/20158:26 AMOfficialFinalFinalLakeside School CrewLakeside School Crew1944Finished19:41.787
Results Albouy, ChristiMens Masters 4+ AA-D480011/8/201511:48 AMOfficialFinalFinalWhatcom Rowing AssociationWhatcom Rowing Association633Finished24:14.784
Results Albrecht, ErinWomens Masters 8+ B-C480011/8/201510:08 AMOfficialFinalFinalSammamish Rowing AssociationSammamish Rowing Association60CoxswainFinished22:10.860
Results Alcabin, MonicaMixed Masters 8+ D-F480011/8/20159:57 AMOfficialFinalFinalGreen Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew033DNS 
Results Alecxih, LandonMens Collegiate JV 8+480011/8/20158:03 AMOfficialFinalFinalStanford University Men's CrewStanford University Men's Crew38StrokeFinished16:57.513
Results Alexander, SamanthaWomens Jr 8+480011/8/20158:33 AMOfficialFinalFinalEverett Rowing AssociationEverett Rowing Association120CoxswainFinished20:41.670
Results Alfonso, MichaelMens Jr 8+480011/8/20158:26 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Oswego Community RowingLake Oswego Community Rowing141BowFinished18:40.153
Page 1 of 97 (2411 items)Prev1234567959697NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website