| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
| Loading… |
|
14 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
16 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
17 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
18 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
|
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr |
May | Jun | Jul | Aug |
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|
|
|
|
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
Results
| Abajian, Catherine | Womens Collegiate Div. 1 Varsity 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 8:36 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle University Crew Team | Seattle University Crew Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 19:18.306 | |
Results
| Abbenhaus, Edith | Womens Jr 4x | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:50 PM | Official | Final | Final | Olympia Area Rowing Association (o.a.r.) | Olympia Area Rowing Association (o.a.r.) | 8 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 22:39.190 | |
Results
| Abeles, Ella | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 2:06 PM | Official | Final | Final | South Eugene Rowing Club | South Eugene Rowing Club | 5 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 28:02.438 | |
Results
| Acheson, Alissa | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:30 AM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 1 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 19:11.446 | |
Results
| Acheson, Kristin | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:30 AM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 5 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 20:37.008 | |
Results
| Adam, Matthew | Mens Jr Jv 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 10:47 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle Preparatory School | Seattle Preparatory School | 5 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 17:13.150 | |
Results
| Adam, Matthew | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 2:00 PM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle Preparatory School | Seattle Preparatory School | 3 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 18:10.632 | |
Results
| Adams, Jonah | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 2:00 PM | Official | Final | Final | Rose City Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 20:08.213 | |
Results
| Agoado, Alexis | Womens Jr 3v 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:35 PM | Official | Final | Final | Mt. Baker Crew | Mt. Baker Crew | 0 | 0 | Coxswain | Exhibition | 19:51.900 | |
Results
| Ahearn, Kerry | Mens Masters 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 8:34 AM | Official | Final | Final | Corvallis Rowing Club | Corvallis Rowing Club | 3 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 17:25.112 | |
Results
| Ahn, Suzanne | Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:17 AM | Official | Final | Final | Station L Rowing Club | Station L Rowing Club | 3 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 23:40.513 | |
Results
| Aiona, Andrew | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:35 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle Preparatory School | Seattle Preparatory School | 4 | 4 | Stroke | Finished | 20:07.180 | |
Results
| Akers, Mary | Womens Jr 4v 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:36 PM | Official | Final | Final | Holy Names Academy | Holy Names Academy | 6 | 8 | Stroke | Finished | 22:58.413 | |
Results
| Albrecht, Erin | Womens Jr 3v 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:35 PM | Official | Final | Final | Sammamish Rowing Association | Sammamish Rowing Association | 4 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 20:18.947 | |
Results
| Alinger, Nicholas | Mens Jr Jv 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 10:47 AM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle Preparatory School | Seattle Preparatory School | 5 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 17:13.150 | |
Results
| Alinger, Nicholas | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 2:00 PM | Official | Final | Final | Seattle Preparatory School | Seattle Preparatory School | 3 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 18:10.632 | |
Results
| Allard, Anneka | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:30 PM | Official | Final | Final | Green Lake Crew | Green Lake Crew | 2 | 7 | 7 | Finished | 17:45.324 | |
Results
| Allbritton, Tyler | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:35 AM | Official | Final | Final | Commencement Bay Rowing Club | Commencement Bay Rowing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | Finished | 21:18.002 | |
Results
| Allbritton, Tyler | Mens Jr 3v 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 10:54 AM | Official | Final | Final | Mt. Baker Crew | Mt. Baker Crew | 3 | 2 | 2 | Finished | 16:56.430 | |
Results
| Allen, Forrest | Mens Masters 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 8:34 AM | Official | Final | Final | Osu Alumni | Osu Alumni | 2 | 1 | Bow | Finished | 17:15.842 | |
Results
| Allison, Deb | Womens Masters 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 8:42 AM | Official | Final | Final | Willamette Rowing Club | Willamette Rowing Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | Finished | 19:19.555 | |
Results
| Allison, Deb | Womens Masters 4+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 1:48 PM | Official | Final | Final | Willamette Rowing Club | Willamette Rowing Club | 3 | 0 | Coxswain | Finished | 21:18.410 | |
Results
| Al-Mulla, Ramzy | Mens Jr 3v 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 10:54 AM | Official | Final | Final | Rose City Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | Finished | 16:49.071 | |
Results
| Altman, Max | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 2:00 PM | Official | Final | Final | Rose City Rowing Club | Rose City Rowing Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | Finished | 22:23.565 | |
Results
| Amarnath, Aishu | Womens Jr Jv 4+ | 5000 | 10/30/2016 | 11:10 AM | Official | Final | Final | Lakeside School | Lakeside School | 5 | 4 | Stroke | Finished | 21:40.089 | |