2016  Head of the Lake
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abajian, CatherineChamp Women's 8+-Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shells480011/6/20168:06 AMOfficialFinal Seattle UniversitySeattle University844Finished21:32.528
Results Abbenhaus, EdithGirls U-17 Coxed 4x480011/6/201611:41 AMOfficialFinal Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)733Finished26:09.475
Results Abe, JoanWomens Masters 8+ E-G480011/6/201610:12 AMOfficialFinal Montlake Rowing ClubMontlake Rowing Club455Finished24:13.578
Results Abel, PaulMens Masters 4x D480011/6/201610:36 AMOfficialFinal Lake Union CrewLake Union Crew51BowFinished22:49.843
Results Aberle, LukasChamp Men's 4+ Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shells480011/6/20169:56 AMOfficialFinal Pacific Lutheran University Rowing ProgramPacific Lutheran University Rowing Program1833Finished27:35.843
Results Acker, KristinWomens Masters 8+ C480011/6/201610:06 AMOfficialFinal College Club SeattleCollege Club Seattle177Finished20:59.581
Results Adam, MatthewBoys U-17 Coxed 4x480011/6/201611:35 AMOfficialFinal Seattle Preparatory SchoolSeattle Preparatory School44StrokeFinished21:29.932
Results Adam, NicholasMens Jr 8+480011/6/20168:22 AMOfficialFinal Pocock Rowing CenterPocock Rowing Center1444Finished18:52.267
Results Adamek, AnthonyMens Collegiate Jv 8+480011/6/20168:03 AMOfficialFinal Gonzaga University CrewGonzaga University Crew544Finished17:51.415
Results Adams, BenjaminMens Masters 8+ D-F480011/6/20169:38 AMOfficialFinal Green Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew40CoxswainFinished21:01.593
Results Adams, HannahWomens Collegiate Jv 8+480011/6/20168:09 AMOfficialFinal University of WashingtonUniversity of Washington155Finished18:36.317
Results Adams, IanMens Masters 8+ C480011/6/20169:35 AMOfficialFinal College Club SeattleCollege Club Seattle277Finished18:43.147
Results Adams, MeganWomens Jr 4x Coxed480011/6/201611:38 AMOfficialFinal Brentwood College SchoolBrentwood College School622Finished24:38.234
Results Adams, TimMens Masters 8+ D-F480011/6/20169:38 AMOfficialFinal Green Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew477Finished21:01.593
Results Adcock, NancyWomens Masters 8+ C480011/6/201610:06 AMOfficialFinal Everett Rowing AssociationEverett Rowing Association744Finished23:40.336
Results Addison, RobinWomens Masters 8+ C480011/6/201610:06 AMOfficialFinal Everett Rowing AssociationEverett Rowing Association766Finished23:40.336
Results Adomaviciute, IevaChamp Women's 8+-Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shells480011/6/20168:06 AMOfficialFinal Washington State University Womens RowingWashington State University Womens Rowing28StrokeFinished18:05.330
Results Ahearn, ThomasMens Masters 2x E-I480011/6/201612:39 PMOfficialFinal Lake Washington Rowing ClubLake Washington Rowing Club51BowFinished30:34.440
Results Ahrens, RhondaWomens Masters 4+ A-B480011/6/201612:11 PMOfficialFinal Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.51BowFinished27:20.665
Results Akers, ChristineWomens Masters 4+ A-B480011/6/201612:11 PMOfficialFinal Green Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew322Finished24:27.271
Results Akers, MaryGirls U-17 8+480011/6/20168:40 AMOfficialFinal Holy Names AcademyHoly Names Academy78StrokeFinished24:22.244
Results Alberti, JohnMens Masters 2x E-I480011/6/201612:39 PMOfficialFinal Lake Washington Rowing ClubLake Washington Rowing Club12StrokeFinished23:43.867
Results Albert-Mcvicker, PatriciaWomens Masters 8+ B480011/6/201610:04 AMOfficialFinal Green Lake CrewGreen Lake Crew433Finished23:00.933
Results Albouy, ChristiMixed Masters 8+ D-F480011/6/20169:43 AMOfficialFinal Whatcom Rowing AssociationWhatcom Rowing Association022Finished 
Results Albrecht, ErinWomens Masters 4+ C-E480011/6/201612:14 PMOfficialFinal Sammamish Rowing AssociationSammamish Rowing Association20CoxswainFinished23:58.742
Page 1 of 95 (2367 items)Prev1234567939495NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website