2018  Chicago Indoor Rowing Championships and Expo
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Abbasi, MasoodOpen Challenge Relay Men25002/24/201812:03 PMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association233Finished7:30.300
Results Abbasi, MasoodOpen 500 Sprint Men5002/24/201811:33 AMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association01ScullerScratch 
Results Affolter, AudreyMiddle School 500m Girls5002/24/201810:57 AMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)01ScullerScratch 
Results Alspaugh, RyanMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalLincoln Park Boat ClubLincoln Park Boat Club401ScullerFinished7:41.000
Results Ananiev, DimaMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago191ScullerFinished7:08.800
Results Angel, JonathanMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago281ScullerFinished7:17.200
Results Ascencio, StephanieDragonPaddling Quad10002/24/201812:45 PMOfficialFinalFinalWindy City Dragon Boat ClubWindy City Dragon Boat Club422Finished4:45.500
Results Ascencio, StephanieDragonPaddling Quad10002/24/201811:09 AMOfficialFlightsFlt 1Windy City Dragon Boat ClubWindy City Dragon Boat Club222Finished4:45.500
Results Ascencio, StephanieOpen 500m Sprint Women5002/24/201812:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalWindy City Dragon Boat ClubWindy City Dragon Boat Club101ScullerFinished2:02.500
Results Ashley, AlbertMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalBritish International School Chicago South LoopBritish International School Chicago South Loop511ScullerFinished8:56.700
Results Ashley, GeorgeMiddle School Boys 500m5002/24/201810:57 AMOfficialFinalFinalBritish International School Chicago South LoopBritish International School Chicago South Loop31ScullerFinished2:13.100
Results Awano, MartinMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago211ScullerFinished7:10.300
Results Azuero-Dajud, Juan Pablo (JP)Mens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago321ScullerFinished7:27.400
Results Azzam, TalaCollegiate Coxswain Women10002/24/201810:45 AMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago11ScullerFinished4:34.500
Results Baldwin-Glenn, JoAnnWomens Seed Race20002/24/201810:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalRecovery on Water, Inc.Recovery on Water, Inc.511ScullerFinished9:22.500
Results Barnaby-Brown, AlexandraWomens Seed Race20002/24/201810:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association61ScullerFinished7:37.400
Results Barnaby-Brown, AlexandraOpen 500m Sprint Women5002/24/201812:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association51ScullerFinished1:47.300
Results Barnaby-Brown, AlexandraOpen Challenge Relay Women25002/24/201812:03 PMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association10CoxswainFinished8:39.000
Results Bastic, ShawnOpen 500 Sprint Men5002/24/201811:33 AMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)11ScullerFinished1:21.400
Results Belcher, KylaMiddle School 500m Girls5002/24/201810:57 AMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)21ScullerFinished1:59.400
Results Benson, JadeOpen Challenge Relay Women25002/24/201812:03 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago24StrokeFinished8:43.600
Results Benson, JadeWomens Seed Race20002/24/201810:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUniversity of ChicagoUniversity of Chicago221ScullerFinished7:57.700
Results Betadam, SarahOpen Challenge Relay Men25002/24/201812:03 PMOfficialFinalFinalIllinois Rowing AssociationIllinois Rowing Association20CoxswainFinished7:30.300
Results Blum, MichaelMens Seed Race20002/24/20189:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalLincoln Park Boat ClubLincoln Park Boat Club51ScullerFinished6:33.400
Results Boyer, SofieWomens Seed Race20002/24/201810:33 PMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)301ScullerFinished8:06.100
Page 1 of 10 (239 items)Prev12345678910NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website