2019  2nd Annual Upper Potomac Erg Sprints
Export data to Microsoft ExcelExport
Reset Layout
Show or Hide Columns
Drag a column header here to group by that column
Detail 
Name Not filtered
Event Name Not filtered
Distance Not filtered
Date Not filtered
Time Not filtered
Race Status Not filtered
Level Not filtered
Race Id Not filtered
Athlete's Club Not filtered
Entry Club Not filtered
Place Not filtered
Seat No. Not filtered
Seat Not filtered
Status Not filtered
Adj. Time Not filtered
Clear
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
xv
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Open filter row popup menu
Results Adewale, AdelanoJunior (age 14) Men 2000M200012/8/201911:00 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing21ScullerFinished9:22.300
Results Akula, SumanthJunior (age 17) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:40 PMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing91ScullerFinished8:04.000
Results Arnold, LuciusCollege Freshmen (age 17-19) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:40 PMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.11ScullerFinished7:32.200
Results Arnold, OrionJunior (age 16) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:20 PMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.51ScullerFinished7:17.800
Results Bawan, DaanishJunior (age 15) Men 2000M200012/8/201911:20 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing31ScullerFinished8:11.200
Results Bruce, IsabelleJunior (age 15) Lightweight Women 2000M200012/8/201910:20 AMOfficialFinalFinalLoudoun County High School Crew ClubLoudoun County High School Crew Club11ScullerFinished8:45.700
Results Carlson, EvanJunior (age 15) Lightweight Men 2000M200012/8/201910:00 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.31ScullerFinished7:25.200
Results Carlson, WesleyJunior (age 14) Lightweight Men 2000M200012/8/201910:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.41ScullerFinished8:41.900
Results Carrion, CatherineJunior (age 17) Women 2000M200012/8/201912:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.31ScullerFinished8:35.600
Results Codella, JordanJunior (age 17) Women 2000M200012/8/201912:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalBroad Run Crew IncBroad Run Crew Inc41ScullerFinished8:40.700
Results Coe, OliviaJunior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M50012/8/20199:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing31ScullerFinished2:27.800
Results Corpuz, Elizabeth MaeJunior (age 16) Women 2000M200012/8/201912:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalBroad Run Crew IncBroad Run Crew Inc21ScullerFinished8:20.200
Results Davis, YasminJunior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M50012/8/20199:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing11ScullerFinished2:09.800
Results de los Reyes, ThomasJunior (age 14) Men 2000M200012/8/201911:00 AMOfficialFinalFinalGunston SchoolGunston School11ScullerFinished8:09.900
Results Desai, TerjaniJunior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M50012/8/20199:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing21ScullerFinished2:17.400
Results Duke, EthanJunior (age 16) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:20 PMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.61ScullerFinished7:18.100
Results Eda, ShriharitJunior (age 16) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:20 PMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing71ScullerFinished7:54.400
Results Field, MargaretJunior (age 15) Women 2000M200012/8/201911:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.41ScullerFinished8:07.100
Results Foote, GrahamJunior (age 16) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:20 PMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)41ScullerFinished7:01.400
Results Gill, EthanJunior (age 14) Lightweight Men 2000M200012/8/201910:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalStone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge RowinStone Bridge High School Rowing/Stone Bridge Rowin31ScullerFinished7:44.400
Results Grass, CarolineJunior (age 17) Women 2000M200012/8/201912:00 PMOfficialFinalFinalLake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.21ScullerFinished8:18.500
Results Green, DavidMasters (age 50+) Men 2000M200012/8/20199:00 AMOfficialFinalFinalUnaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)21ScullerFinished7:35.100
Results Halstead, SophiaJunior (age 17) Lightweight Women 2000M200012/8/201910:20 AMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing11ScullerFinished8:49.300
Results Hanlon, MadisonJunior (age 15) Women 2000M200012/8/201911:40 AMOfficialFinalFinalGunston SchoolGunston School61ScullerFinished8:51.500
Results Kallepu, SiddharthJunior (age 17) Men 2000M200012/8/201912:40 PMOfficialFinalFinalRock Ridge RowingRock Ridge Rowing81ScullerFinished7:45.000
Page 1 of 3 (67 items)Prev123NextAllView All
Show filter builder dialogCreate Filter 

Hosted in the sky by Microsoft ®Azure!

Please login. If you don't have an account, it is easy and free to register

Recover my password on the Regatta Master website